Home

1. JOPI SLOVAKIA RING

JOPI SLOVAKIA RING
Date:
29.03.2018
Place of event:
Orechová potôň
Lap distance:
5922 metrov

2. Digmia PANNONIA RING

Digmia PANNONIA RING
Date:
07.06.2018
Place of event:
Ostffyasszonyfa
Lap distance:
4740 metrov

3. Dovozy.sk SLOVAKIA RING

Dovozy.sk SLOVAKIA RING
Date:
11.07.2018
Place of event:
Orechová potôň
Lap distance:
5922 metrov

4. Digmia SILESIA RING

Digmia SILESIA RING
Date:
04.08.2018
Place of event:
Lap distance:
Registration to race Box reservation

5. JOPI SLOVAKIA RING

JOPI SLOVAKIA RING
Date:
06.09.2018
Place of event:
Orechová potôň
Lap distance:
5922 metrov

6. MASARYKOV OKRUH

MASARYKOV OKRUH
Date:
11.10.2018
Place of event:
Brno - Masarykov okruh
Lap distance:
5403 metrov
Registration to race

Overall standings after 4. race

  • Class 1: to 1600 ccm

    • 1
      Igor Végh TEMPO performance 112
    • 2
      Veronika Vanyova Kart One Arena Racing 90
    • 3
      Ivan Lexa Kart One Arena Racing 54
    • 4
      Michael Stöckelmaier Schiessling Racing 20
    • 5
      Gernot Teufel Schiessling Racing 19
  • Class 2: to 2000 ccm

    • 1
      Miroslav Scibravy Scibro 118
    • 2
      Július Konček JUKO & Company Racing Scuderia 115
    • 3
      Marian Rajnoha Auto sport Rajnoha 107
    • 4
      Kevin Pongrácz BCMRT 76
    • 5
      Ervin Cséfalvay Autocentrum-Cséfalvay 48
  • Class 3: to 3000 ccm

    • 1
      Arpad Viszokay team RCR 187
    • 2
      Marián Polónyi Jopi Ultratech 80
    • 3
      Arkadiusz Baczyński 944 cupPL 64
    • 4
      Piotr Gawlikowski 944cup PL 55
    • 5
      Tomasz Sacinski 944 Cup Poland 49
  • Class 4: to 3500 ccm

    • 1
      Jiří Procházka Mirage Motorsport 199
    • 2
      Marián Polónyi Jopi Ultratech 100
    • 3
      Attila Danko Mirage Motorsport 75
    • 4
      Radim Adámek HORŇÁK-ADITIS 71
    • 5
      Milan Valášek ipRacingShopTeam 50
  • Class 5: over 3500 ccm

    • 1
      Hort Radek Grollwings 188
    • 2
      Jiří Hanák Hyster 130
    • 3
      Roman Kolarik MMS 98
    • 4
      Boleslav Waszek Hillsboro racing 48
    • 5
      Denis Waszek Hillsboro 45
  • Class 6 open cars

    • 1
      Rudolf Radič MN Motorsport 56
    • 2
      Miroslav Šimon MR racing 40
  • Class 7: GT3

    • 1
      Rudolf Machánek AUTO CENTRUM BRATISLAVA 209
    • 2
      Boleslav Waszek Hillsboro Racing 55
    • 3
      Lubomír Světinský MOTORSPORT Světinský 32
  • Class 8: TCR

    • 1
      David Starý FUN 135
    • 2
      Michal Makeš Micanek Motorsport ACCR team 56
    • 2
      Michal Malicek Brutal Fish Racing Team 56
    • 4
      Martin Ryba Brutal Fish Racing Team 50
    • 5
      Petr Majer Mičánek Motorsport 42
  • Class 9: Inter Cars MX-5 Cup

    • 1
      Rastislav Szalay DOVOZY.SK 214
    • 2
      Ján Žgravčák ONLINERACING 149
    • 3
      Roman Rosina ONLINERACING 126
    • 4
      Lukáš Koník LSR racing 106
    • 5
      Jan Filip F&S Racing team 97

Main partners:

Web Management - wmt.sk Intercars Racing shop

Partners:

Jopi Digmia Dovozy.sk